月見草 (tsukimiso) wrote,
月見草
tsukimiso

  • Mood:
  • Music:

follow this or die

Tags: (je) fanfic guide, fanfic, public
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 56 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
hi i just joined this comm a few minutes ago and somehow i stumbled on this post(i don't even write fics, i just read them).

but anyhow, i just wanna say your fic guide is so hilarious, funny and so true!! i was laughing all the way till the end, totally enjoyed reading them.XD

it's 2 am right now and i'm feeling like crap coz i've work to finish and i need to wake up at 5.30a.m but your guide just cheered me up so much that i have to say thank you!!^^


1.
i've never seen someone referring to a tounge as a "wet muscle" and i'd love to keep it this way Ö__Ö'

7.+13.
brb LOLing forever. <3

11.
omg this sends pictures into my head *____*<3

i hope i'm able to follow your rules but i'm doing my very best xD
thx a bunch for this <3
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →